9:00am – 1:30pm (Winter Hours)
  • Adults: $80
  • Children: $60  /  Toddlers: Free
  • 20 People or less
  • 4.5 Hour Sail on 65ft schooner!
  • Combination Adventure Trip
  • Kayaking/Snorkeling – we provide the gear
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, & Soda!
  • Full Buffet Style lunch and snacks
2:00pm – 6:30pm
  • Adults: $80
  • Children: $60
  • Toddlers: Free
  • 20 People or less
  • 4.5 Hour Sunset Sail on 65ft schooner!
  • Combination Adventure Trip
  • Kayaking/Snorkeling – we provide the gear
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, & Soda!
  • Full Buffet Style lunch and snacks
9:30am – 4:00pm (Winter Hours)
  • Adults: $110
  • Children: $85 / Toddlers: Free
  • 20 People or less
  • 6.5 Hour Sail on 65ft schooner!
  • Combination Adventure Trip
  • Kayaking/Snorkeling – we provide the gear
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, & Soda!
  • Full Buffet Style lunch and snacks
9:00am – 12:00pm
  • Adults: $99
  • Children: $89 (Under 12yrs old)
  • 3hr Sunset Sail
  • Sustainable Eco-Friendly Tour
  • Snorkeling – we provide the gear
  • Swim the 3rd largest barrier reef worldwide!
6:00am – 8:00am
Private Charter
  • $395 (Up to 6 guests)
  • The only Sunrise Sail!
  • Tropical fruit platter
  • Mimosa’s
  • 2 Hours
10am, 12pm & 2pm
Private Charter
  • $295 (Up to 6 guests)
  • $495 (7-10 guests)
  • $145/Additional Hour
  • Includes Ice & Soft Drinks
  • Bring Your Own Alcohol
Morning & Afternoon Trips
Private Charter
  • $585 (Up to 6 guests)
  • Combo Trip: Snorkel/Sail
  • Snorkeling gear provided
  • Includes: Snacks, cold drinks & ice
  • B.Y.O.B.
Full Day Sail
Private Charter
  • $885(Up to 6 guests)
  • Combo Trip: Snorkel/Sail
  • Snorkeling gear provided
  • Includes: Snacks, cold drinks & ice
  • B.Y.O.B.